EDCA02 - ORGANIZAÇÃO DA EDUCAÇÃO BRASILEIRA II | 030300 | 5 | TER | 13:00 às 14:50 | Uilma Rodrigues de Matos
| | | | 14:50 às 16:40 | Uilma Rodrigues de Matos
| 070700 | 3 | QUI | 07:00 às 08:50 | Marta Licia Teles Brito de Jesus
| | | | 08:50 às 10:40 | Marta Licia Teles Brito de Jesus
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA03 - FILOSOFIA E EDUCAÇÃO | 010100 | 3 | TER | 08:50 às 10:40 | Vanessa Sievers de Almeida
| | | | 10:40 às 12:30 | Vanessa Sievers de Almeida
| 020200 | 3 | QUI | 13:00 às 14:50 | Kleverton Bacelar Santana
| | | | 14:50 às 16:40 | Kleverton Bacelar Santana
| 030300 | 4 | QUI | 18:30 às 20:20 | Kleverton Bacelar Santana
| | | | 20:20 às 22:10 | Kleverton Bacelar Santana
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA04 - SOCIEDADE E EDUCAÇÃO | 010100 | 5 | QUI | 08:50 às 10:40 | Selma Cristina Silva de Jesus
| | | | 10:40 às 12:30 | Selma Cristina Silva de Jesus
| 030300 | 5 | QUA | 13:00 às 14:50 | Selma Cristina Silva de Jesus
| | | | 14:50 às 16:40 | Selma Cristina Silva de Jesus
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA05 - HISTÓRIA DA EDUCAÇÃO BRASILEIRA | 050500 | 5 | TER | 08:50 às 10:40 | Kalline Laira Lima dos Santos
| | | QUI | 08:50 às 10:40 | Kalline Laira Lima dos Santos
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA11 - DIDÁTICA E PRAXIS PEDAGÓGICA I | 000500 | 10 | QUA | 13:00 às 16:40 | Mauricio Mogilka
| 000600 | 1 | QUI | 08:50 às 12:30 | Roberto Luiz Machado
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA12 - DIDÁTICA E PRAXIS PEDAGÓGICA II | 000200 | 2 | QUI | 08:50 às 12:30 | Cristina Maria D Avila Teixeira
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA81 - ESTÁGIO SUPERVISIONADO I | 010101 | 10 | SEX | 08:50 às 09:45 | Andreia Maria Pereira de Oliveira
| | | | 09:45 às 10:40 | Andreia Maria Pereira de Oliveira
| | | CMB | 00:00 às 00:00 | Andreia Maria Pereira de Oliveira
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA82 - ESTÁGIO SUPERVISIONADO II | 010101 | 5 | SEX | 18:30 às 19:25 | Jonei Cerqueira Barbosa
| | | | 19:25 às 20:20 | Jonei Cerqueira Barbosa
| | | CMB | 00:00 às 00:00 | Jonei Cerqueira Barbosa
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA83 - ESTÁGIO SUPERVISIONADO III | 010101 | 10 | SEX | 10:40 às 11:35 | Ieda Pinheiro da Silva Oliveira
| | | | 11:35 às 12:30 | Ieda Pinheiro da Silva Oliveira
| | | CMB | 00:00 às 00:00 | Ieda Pinheiro da Silva Oliveira
|
|
|
|
|
EDCA84 - ESTÁGIO SUPERVISIONADO IV | 010101 | 12 | SEX | 07:00 às 07:55 | Ieda Pinheiro da Silva Oliveira
| | | | 07:55 às 08:50 | Ieda Pinheiro da Silva Oliveira
| | | CMB | 00:00 às 00:00 | Ieda Pinheiro da Silva Oliveira
|
|
|
|
|
EDCK68 - EDUCAÇÃO E RELAÇÕES ÉTNICO-RACIAIS | 010100 | 7 | QUA | 13:00 às 14:50 | Hildalia Fernandes Cunha Cordeiro
| | | | 14:50 às 16:40 | Hildalia Fernandes Cunha Cordeiro
| 020200 | 3 | SEX | 18:30 às 20:20 | Hildalia Fernandes Cunha Cordeiro
| | | | 20:20 às 22:10 | Hildalia Fernandes Cunha Cordeiro
|
|
|
|
|
FISD34 - FÍSICA GERAL TEÓRICA II | 010000 | 16 | SEG | 07:00 às 08:50 | Fernando de Brito Mota
| | | QUA | 07:00 às 08:50 | Fernando de Brito Mota
| 060000 | 10 | SEG | 13:00 às 14:50 | Carlos Enrique Valcarcel Flores
| | | SEX | 13:00 às 14:50 | Carlos Enrique Valcarcel Flores
| 100000 | 3 | SEG | 20:20 às 22:10 | Humberto de Almeida Borges
| | | QUA | 20:20 às 22:10 | Humberto de Almeida Borges
|
|
|
|
|
FISD36 - Física Geral Teórica I | 040000 | 14 | QUA | 07:00 às 08:50 | Alanna Costa Dutra
| | | SEX | 07:00 às 08:50 | Alanna Costa Dutra
| 050000 | 6 | QUA | 08:50 às 10:40 | Alanna Costa Dutra
| | | SEX | 08:50 às 10:40 | Alanna Costa Dutra
| 090000 | 1 | QUA | 13:00 às 14:50 | Francisco Vilmar Moreira Gomes
| | | SEX | 13:00 às 14:50 | Francisco Vilmar Moreira Gomes
| 100000 | 9 | SEG | 13:00 às 14:50 | Edvaldo Suzarthe de Araujo
| | | SEX | 13:00 às 14:50 | Edvaldo Suzarthe de Araujo
|
|
|
|
|
FISD37 - Física Geral Teórica III | 010000 | 5 | SEG | 07:00 às 08:50 | Alberto Ulisses Sao Paulo
| | | QUA | 07:00 às 08:50 | Alberto Ulisses Sao Paulo
| 080000 | 5 | QUA | 13:00 às 14:50 | Rogerio da Silva Neves
| | | SEX | 13:00 às 14:50 | Rogerio da Silva Neves
|
|
|
|
|
FISD38 - FÍSICA GERAL TEÓRICA IV | 060000 | 5 | SEG | 20:20 às 22:10 | Victor Mancir da Silva Santana
| | | QUA | 20:20 às 22:10 | Victor Mancir da Silva Santana
|
|
|
|
|
FISD40 - FÍSICA GERAL EXPERIMENTAL III | 000100 | 5 | SEX | 07:00 às 08:50 | Marcus Vinicius Santos da Silva
| 001400 | 5 | SEG | 13:00 às 14:50 | Alberto Ulisses Sao Paulo
|
|
|
|
|
FISD41 - FÍSICA GERAL EXPERIMENTAL II | 000100 | 16 | SEX | 07:00 às 08:50 | Climerio Paulo da Silva Neto
| 001100 | 10 | QUA | 13:00 às 14:50 | Tiago Franca Paes
| 001700 | 3 | SEX | 20:20 às 22:10 | Isadora Tairinne de Sena Bastos
|
|
|
|
|
FISD42 - FÍSICA GERAL EXPERIMENTAL I | 040000 | 14 | SEG | 07:00 às 08:50 | Alexandre Barreto Costa
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |