ENFB89 - ACCS: TECNOLOGIAS SOCIAIS E SAÚDE:PROMOÇÃO DO DESENVOLVIMENT | 000100 | 2 | TER | 13:55 às 15:45 | Climene Laura de Camargo
| | | SAB | 07:55 às 09:45 | Maria Carolina Ortiz Whitaker
|
|
|
|
|
ENG003 - ELETRICIDADE | 010100 | 5 | SEG | 16:40 às 18:30 | Renato Jose Pino de Araujo
| | | QUA | 16:40 às 18:30 | Renato Jose Pino de Araujo
| 020200 | 40 | TER | 10:40 às 12:30 | Leonardo Silva Vasconcellos
| | | QUI | 10:40 às 12:30 | Leonardo Silva Vasconcellos
| 040400 | 45 | TER | 14:50 às 16:40 | Leonardo Silva Vasconcellos
| | | QUI | 14:50 às 16:40 | Leonardo Silva Vasconcellos
| 070700 | 5 | TER | 18:30 às 20:20 | Andre Luiz de Carvalho Valente
| | | QUI | 18:30 às 20:20 | Andre Luiz de Carvalho Valente
|
|
|
|
|
ENG006 - ENGENHARIA E SEGURANÇA DE TRÁFEGO | 010100 | 28 | SEG | 08:50 às 10:40 | Elio Santana Fontes
| | | QUA | 08:50 às 10:40 | Elio Santana Fontes
|
|
|
|
|
ENG012 - BARRAGENS DE TERRA | 010100 | 30 | SEG | 07:00 às 08:50 | Luis Edmundo Prado de Campos
| | | QUA | 07:00 às 08:50 | Luis Edmundo Prado de Campos
|
|
|
|
|
ENG017 - CIÊNCIAS DOS MATERIAIS CÊRAMICOS | 010100 | 40 | TER | 07:00 às 08:50 | Marcelo Strozi Cilla
| | | QUI | 07:00 às 08:50 | Marcelo Strozi Cilla
|
|
|
|
|
ENG114 - HIPERESTATICA | 010100 | 45 | TER | 08:50 às 10:40 | Monica Cristina Cardoso da Guarda
| | | QUI | 08:50 às 10:40 | Monica Cristina Cardoso da Guarda
| 020200 | 45 | TER | 14:50 às 16:40 | Monica Cristina Cardoso da Guarda
| | | QUI | 14:50 às 16:40 | Monica Cristina Cardoso da Guarda
|
|
|
|
|
ENG118 - ESTRUTURAS DE CONCRETO ARMADO I | 010100 | 25 | TER | 07:00 às 08:50 | Giada Claudia Bettazzi
| | | QUI | 07:00 às 08:50 | Giada Claudia Bettazzi
| 020200 | 45 | TER | 14:50 às 16:40 | Paulo Roberto do Rio de Almeida Braga
| | | QUI | 14:50 às 16:40 | Paulo Roberto do Rio de Almeida Braga
|
|
|
|
|
ENG119 - ESTRUTURAS DE CONCRETO ARMADO II | 010100 | 45 | TER | 08:50 às 10:40 | Cereno de Freitas Diniz Goncalves Muniz
| | | QUI | 08:50 às 10:40 | Cereno de Freitas Diniz Goncalves Muniz
| 020200 | 45 | TER | 13:00 às 14:50 | Paulo Roberto do Rio de Almeida Braga
| | | QUI | 13:00 às 14:50 | Paulo Roberto do Rio de Almeida Braga
|
|
|
|
|
ENG120 - ESTRUTURAS DE CONCRETO ARMADO III | 010100 | 45 | SEG | 08:50 às 10:40 | Daniel de Souza Machado
| | | QUA | 08:50 às 10:40 | Daniel de Souza Machado
|
|
|
|
|
ENG133 - FERROVIAS | 010100 | 30 | TER | 20:20 às 22:10 | Andre Luis Oliveira de Melo
| | | QUI | 20:20 às 22:10 | Denise Maria da Silva Ribeiro
|
|
|
|
|
ENG134 - PLANEJAMENTO E ECONOMIA DOS TRANSPORTES | 010100 | 15 | SEG | 20:20 às 22:10 | Marcella Sgura Viana
| | | QUA | 20:20 às 22:10 | Jorge Ubirajara Pedreira Junior
|
|
|
|
|
ENG135 - PORTOS E VIAS NAVEGÁVEIS | 010100 | 26 | TER | 20:20 às 22:10 | Sergio Fraga Santos Faria
| | | QUI | 20:20 às 22:10 | Sergio Fraga Santos Faria
|
|
|
|
|
ENG136 - HIDRAULICA | 010100 | 20 | SEG | 16:40 às 18:30 | Andre Luiz Andrade Simoes
| | | QUA | 16:40 às 18:30 | Andre Luiz Andrade Simoes
| 020200 | 35 | TER | 16:40 às 18:30 | Andre Luiz Andrade Simoes
| | | QUI | 16:40 às 18:30 | Andre Luiz Andrade Simoes
| 030300 | 37 | SEG | 08:50 às 10:40 | Lafayette Dantas da Luz
| | | QUA | 08:50 às 10:40 | Lafayette Dantas da Luz
|
|
|
|
|
ENG169 - ELEMENTOS DE MÁQUINAS E MOTORES | 010100 | 25 | TER | 14:50 às 16:40 | Paulo Renato Camera da Silva
| | | QUI | 14:50 às 15:45 | Paulo Renato Camera da Silva
| | | | 15:45 às 16:40 | Paulo Renato Camera da Silva
|
|
|
|
|
ENG176 - REFRIGERACAO E AR CONDICIONADO | 010100 | 10 | TER | 18:30 às 20:20 | Lourenco Gobira Alves
| | | QUI | 18:30 às 19:25 | Lourenco Gobira Alves
| | | | 19:25 às 20:20 | Lourenco Gobira Alves
|
|
|
|
|
ENG214 - SISTEMAS URBANOS DE ÁGUA | 010100 | 5 | SEG | 08:50 às 10:40 | Vivien Luciane Viaro
| | | QUA | 08:50 às 10:40 | Vivien Luciane Viaro
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |